Login Create
 
Cart 0 0.00
  Login Create
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Suzuki - 1980 - GS1000 - FUEL COCK - FUEL GAUGE

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 44300-47270 FUEL TAP incl. O-Ring Gasket 44300-47270FUEL TAP incl. O-Ring Gasket1 on diagram x1 99.60
2 44348-47270 GASKET,FUEL COCK 44348-47270GASKET,FUEL COCK1 on diagram x1 5.05
3 09103-06212 SCREW,6X25mm 8mm Hex_Flange 09103-06212SCREW,6X25mm 8mm Hex_Flange2 on diagram x2 3.25
4 09168-06023 GASKET,RUBBER COATED WASHER 09168-06023GASKET,RUBBER COATED WASHER2 on diagram x2 2.80
5 09352-70104-00B HOSE(7x10.2x2000) 09352-70104-00BHOSE(7x10.2x2000)1 on diagram x1 19.90
6 09440-13043 SPRING, fuel line protector 09440-13043SPRING, fuel line protector1 on diagram x1 5.80
7 09401-10401 CLAMP, FUEL LINE 09401-10401CLAMP, FUEL LINE2 on diagram x2 1.45
8 34810-49002 **DISCONTINUED**GAUGE, FUEL LEVEL 34810-49002**DISCONTINUED**GAUGE, FUEL LEVEL1 on diagram x1 0.00
9 34825-49001 GASKET,FUEL LEVEL GAUGE 34825-49001GASKET,FUEL LEVEL GAUGE1 on diagram x1 6.50
10 01500-0510B BOLT, HEX 5x10mm Black 01500-0510BBOLT, HEX 5x10mm Black5 on diagram x5 2.30
11 08321-0105A WASHER, SPRING 5mm 08321-0105AWASHER, SPRING 5mm5 on diagram x5 2.40
12 34885-49002 *NLA* PLATE, FUEL DRAIN 34885-49002*NLA* PLATE, FUEL DRAIN1 on diagram x1 0.00
13 34888-49000 GASKET FUEL DRAIN PLATE 34888-49000GASKET FUEL DRAIN PLATE1 on diagram x1 9.50
14 02112-05087 SCREW 02112-05087SCREW4 on diagram x4 1.95
15 08321-0105A WASHER, SPRING 5mm 08321-0105AWASHER, SPRING 5mm4 on diagram x4 2.40
16 09352-50823-00B HOSE,5X8.2X2000 09352-50823-00BHOSE,5X8.2X20001 on diagram x1 18.05
17 09401-08402 *NLA* CLAMP, FUEL LINE 09401-08402*NLA* CLAMP, FUEL LINE1 on diagram x1 0.00

44300-47270 - FUEL TAP incl. O-Ring Gasket

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    44300-47270
  • Description

    FUEL TAP incl. O-Ring Gasket
  • Price

    99.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

44348-47270 - GASKET,FUEL COCK

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    44348-47270
  • Description

    GASKET,FUEL COCK
  • Price

    5.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09103-06212 - SCREW,6X25mm 8mm Hex_Flange

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    09103-06212
  • Description

    SCREW,6X25mm 8mm Hex_Flange
  • Price

    3.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-06023 - GASKET,RUBBER COATED WASHER

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    09168-06023
  • Description

    GASKET,RUBBER COATED WASHER
  • Price

    2.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09352-70104-00B - HOSE(7x10.2x2000)

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    09352-70104-00B
  • Description

    HOSE(7x10.2x2000)
  • Price

    19.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09440-13043 - SPRING, fuel line protector

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    09440-13043
  • Description

    SPRING, fuel line protector
  • Price

    5.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09401-10401 - CLAMP, FUEL LINE

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    09401-10401
  • Description

    CLAMP, FUEL LINE
  • Price

    1.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

34810-49002 - **DISCONTINUED**GAUGE, FUEL LEVEL

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    34810-49002
  • Description

    **DISCONTINUED**GAUGE, FUEL LEVEL
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

34825-49001 - GASKET,FUEL LEVEL GAUGE

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    34825-49001
  • Description

    GASKET,FUEL LEVEL GAUGE
  • Price

    6.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01500-0510B - BOLT, HEX 5x10mm Black

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    01500-0510B
  • Description

    BOLT, HEX 5x10mm Black
  • Price

    2.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    5
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08321-0105A - WASHER, SPRING 5mm

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    08321-0105A
  • Description

    WASHER, SPRING 5mm
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    5
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

34885-49002 - *NLA* PLATE, FUEL DRAIN

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    34885-49002
  • Description

    *NLA* PLATE, FUEL DRAIN
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

34888-49000 - GASKET FUEL DRAIN PLATE

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    34888-49000
  • Description

    GASKET FUEL DRAIN PLATE
  • Price

    9.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-05087 - SCREW

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    02112-05087
  • Description

    SCREW
  • Price

    1.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08321-0105A - WASHER, SPRING 5mm

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    08321-0105A
  • Description

    WASHER, SPRING 5mm
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09352-50823-00B - HOSE,5X8.2X2000

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    09352-50823-00B
  • Description

    HOSE,5X8.2X2000
  • Price

    18.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09401-08402 - *NLA* CLAMP, FUEL LINE

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    09401-08402
  • Description

    *NLA* CLAMP, FUEL LINE
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change