Login Create
 
Cart 0 0.00
  Login Create
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Suzuki - 1980 - GS1000 - CYLINDER HEAD

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
2009482-00196*NLA* SPARK PLUG W24ES-U (use NGK B8ES)09482-00196*NLA* SPARK PLUG W24ES-U (use NGK B8ES)
2000001-B8ESNGK SPARK PLUG GROUP 100001-B8ESNGK SPARK PLUG GROUP 1
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 11100-49880 HEAD COVER SET CYLINDER 11100-49880HEAD COVER SET CYLINDER1 on diagram x1 1290.70
2 11115-45740 GUIDE, VALVE INTAKE 11115-45740GUIDE, VALVE INTAKE4 on diagram x4 21.85
3 11116-45740 GUIDE,EXHAUST VALVE 11116-45740GUIDE,EXHAUST VALVE4 on diagram x4 21.85
4 09381-10003 CIRCLIP, VALVE GUIDE 09381-10003CIRCLIP, VALVE GUIDE8 on diagram x8 1.95
5 09103-06026 BOLT 6X39_ CAMSHAFT CAP 09103-06026BOLT 6X39_ CAMSHAFT CAP16 on diagram x16 1.60
6 09206-08001 DOWEL PIN, 6.2X8X11 09206-08001DOWEL PIN, 6.2X8X118 on diagram x8 2.35
7 11141-49410 GASKET,CYL.HEAD 11141-49410GASKET,CYL.HEAD1 on diagram x1 131.45
8 09280-99003 O RING,CAM CHAIN TUNNEL see notes 09280-99003O RING,CAM CHAIN TUNNEL see notes1 on diagram x1 46.20
9 04211-11189 DOWEL PIN 11X18 04211-11189DOWEL PIN 11X182 on diagram x2 2.30
10 01550-06457 BOLT, FLANGE 6x45mm Silver 01550-06457BOLT, FLANGE 6x45mm Silver2 on diagram x2 2.60
11 01550-06307 BOLT 01550-06307BOLT1 on diagram x1 3.65
12 09159-10026 NUT_DOME Chrome 09159-10026NUT_DOME Chrome4 on diagram x4 8.55
13 09168-10017 GASKET_HEAD NUT COPPER WASHER 09168-10017GASKET_HEAD NUT COPPER WASHER4 on diagram x4 4.15 FROM 09168-10017
14 08316-10107 NUT, FLANGE 10mm Silver 08316-10107NUT, FLANGE 10mm Silver8 on diagram x8 3.15
15 09160-10039 WASHER 09160-10039WASHER8 on diagram x8 3.10
16 09106-05006 SCREW 5x6mm 09106-05006SCREW 5x6mm4 on diagram x4 2.00
17 09168-05010 GASKET_COPPER WASH 5.3X9.3X1.2 09168-05010GASKET_COPPER WASH 5.3X9.3X1.24 on diagram x4 2.20
18 09241-23002 PLUG, ½ MOON 09241-23002PLUG, ½ MOON4 on diagram x4 8.65
19 11152-38A00 RUBBER PAD_CYLINDER FIN 11152-38A00RUBBER PAD_CYLINDER FIN18 on diagram x18 2.15
20 09482-00196 *NLA* SPARK PLUG W24ES-U (use NGK B8ES) 09482-00196*NLA* SPARK PLUG W24ES-U (use NGK B8ES)4 on diagram x4 0.00
20 00001-B8ES NGK SPARK PLUG GROUP 1 00001-B8ESNGK SPARK PLUG GROUP 14 on diagram x4 6.15
21 26431-45002 GEAR,TACHOMETER DRIVEN 26431-45002GEAR,TACHOMETER DRIVEN1 on diagram x1 29.05
22 26441-49000 SLEEVE,TACHOMETER DRIVEN GEAR 26441-49000SLEEVE,TACHOMETER DRIVEN GEAR1 on diagram x1 27.60
23 26451-45000 SEAL,TACHO DRIVE GEAR 26451-45000SEAL,TACHO DRIVE GEAR1 on diagram x1 6.00
24 09289-05002 SEAL,VALVE STEM/TACHO DRIVE 09289-05002SEAL,VALVE STEM/TACHO DRIVE1 on diagram x1 10.70
25 09128-05101 BOLT(5X12) 09128-05101BOLT(5X12)1 on diagram x1 1.25
26 13110-49010 INTAKE MANIFOLD 13110-49010INTAKE MANIFOLD4 on diagram x4 31.05
27 09280-40010 O RING_INTAKE MANIFOLD 09280-40010O RING_INTAKE MANIFOLD4 on diagram x4 4.85
28 09402-54303 CLAMP, CARB MANIFOLD 09402-54303CLAMP, CARB MANIFOLD4 on diagram x4 5.20
29 02112-06167 SCREW 6X16 02112-06167SCREW 6X168 on diagram x8 1.95

11100-49880 - HEAD COVER SET CYLINDER

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    11100-49880
  • Description

    HEAD COVER SET CYLINDER
  • Price

    1290.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11115-45740 - GUIDE, VALVE INTAKE

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    11115-45740
  • Description

    GUIDE, VALVE INTAKE
  • Price

    21.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11116-45740 - GUIDE,EXHAUST VALVE

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    11116-45740
  • Description

    GUIDE,EXHAUST VALVE
  • Price

    21.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09381-10003 - CIRCLIP, VALVE GUIDE

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    09381-10003
  • Description

    CIRCLIP, VALVE GUIDE
  • Price

    1.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    12
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09103-06026 - BOLT 6X39_ CAMSHAFT CAP

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    09103-06026
  • Description

    BOLT 6X39_ CAMSHAFT CAP
  • Price

    1.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    16
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09206-08001 - DOWEL PIN, 6.2X8X11

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    09206-08001
  • Description

    DOWEL PIN, 6.2X8X11
  • Price

    2.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11141-49410 - GASKET,CYL.HEAD

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    11141-49410
  • Description

    GASKET,CYL.HEAD
  • Price

    131.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09280-99003 - O RING,CAM CHAIN TUNNEL see notes

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    09280-99003
  • Description

    O RING,CAM CHAIN TUNNEL see notes
  • Price

    46.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

04211-11189 - DOWEL PIN 11X18

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    04211-11189
  • Description

    DOWEL PIN 11X18
  • Price

    2.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-06457 - BOLT, FLANGE 6x45mm Silver

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    01550-06457
  • Description

    BOLT, FLANGE 6x45mm Silver
  • Price

    2.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-06307 - BOLT

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    01550-06307
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    3.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09159-10026 - NUT_DOME Chrome

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    09159-10026
  • Description

    NUT_DOME Chrome
  • Price

    8.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-10017 - GASKET_HEAD NUT COPPER WASHER

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    09168-10017
  • Description

    GASKET_HEAD NUT COPPER WASHER
  • Notes

    FROM 09168-10017
  • Price

    4.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    11
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08316-10107 - NUT, FLANGE 10mm Silver

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    08316-10107
  • Description

    NUT, FLANGE 10mm Silver
  • Price

    3.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09160-10039 - WASHER

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    09160-10039
  • Description

    WASHER
  • Price

    3.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09106-05006 - SCREW 5x6mm

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    09106-05006
  • Description

    SCREW 5x6mm
  • Price

    2.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-05010 - GASKET_COPPER WASH 5.3X9.3X1.2

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    09168-05010
  • Description

    GASKET_COPPER WASH 5.3X9.3X1.2
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09241-23002 - PLUG, ½ MOON

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    09241-23002
  • Description

    PLUG, ½ MOON
  • Price

    8.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11152-38A00 - RUBBER PAD_CYLINDER FIN

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    11152-38A00
  • Description

    RUBBER PAD_CYLINDER FIN
  • Price

    2.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    18
  • Availability

    11
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09482-00196 - *NLA* SPARK PLUG W24ES-U (use NGK B8ES)

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    09482-00196
  • Description

    *NLA* SPARK PLUG W24ES-U (use NGK B8ES)
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

00001-B8ES - NGK SPARK PLUG GROUP 1

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    00001-B8ES
  • Description

    NGK SPARK PLUG GROUP 1
  • Price

    6.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    9
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

26431-45002 - GEAR,TACHOMETER DRIVEN

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    26431-45002
  • Description

    GEAR,TACHOMETER DRIVEN
  • Price

    29.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

26441-49000 - SLEEVE,TACHOMETER DRIVEN GEAR

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    26441-49000
  • Description

    SLEEVE,TACHOMETER DRIVEN GEAR
  • Price

    27.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

26451-45000 - SEAL,TACHO DRIVE GEAR

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    26451-45000
  • Description

    SEAL,TACHO DRIVE GEAR
  • Price

    6.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09289-05002 - SEAL,VALVE STEM/TACHO DRIVE

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    09289-05002
  • Description

    SEAL,VALVE STEM/TACHO DRIVE
  • Price

    10.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09128-05101 - BOLT(5X12)

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    09128-05101
  • Description

    BOLT(5X12)
  • Price

    1.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13110-49010 - INTAKE MANIFOLD

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    13110-49010
  • Description

    INTAKE MANIFOLD
  • Price

    31.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09280-40010 - O RING_INTAKE MANIFOLD

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    09280-40010
  • Description

    O RING_INTAKE MANIFOLD
  • Price

    4.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09402-54303 - CLAMP, CARB MANIFOLD

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    09402-54303
  • Description

    CLAMP, CARB MANIFOLD
  • Price

    5.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06167 - SCREW 6X16

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    02112-06167
  • Description

    SCREW 6X16
  • Price

    1.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change