Login Create
 
Cart 0 0.00
  Login Create
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Suzuki - 1980 - GS1000 - MUFFLER

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 14150-49000 EXHAUST HEADER PIPE R/h 14150-49000EXHAUST HEADER PIPE R/h1 on diagram x1 177.20
2 14160-49000 EXHAUST HEADER PIPE L/h 14160-49000EXHAUST HEADER PIPE L/h1 on diagram x1 167.85
3 14181-01D00 GASKET,EXHAUST PIPE 14181-01D00GASKET,EXHAUST PIPE4 on diagram x4 7.85
4 14182-49000 EXHAUST HEADER CLAMP 14182-49000EXHAUST HEADER CLAMP4 on diagram x4 91.75
5 01500-0835B BOLT 8x35mm HEX Black (no'S') 01500-0835BBOLT 8x35mm HEX Black (no'S')8 on diagram x8 4.00
6 08321-01087 WASHER, SPRING 8mm 08321-01087WASHER, SPRING 8mm8 on diagram x8 2.40
7 14155-49000 COLLET,EXHAUST PIPE 14155-49000COLLET,EXHAUST PIPE4 on diagram x4 4.05
8 14771-49010 CONNECTOR GASKET,MUFFLER 14771-49010CONNECTOR GASKET,MUFFLER2 on diagram x2 26.15
9 14459-49000 MUFFLER CLAMP, R/h 14459-49000MUFFLER CLAMP, R/h1 on diagram x1 14.70
10 14469-49000 CLAMP,MUFFLER L/h 14469-49000CLAMP,MUFFLER L/h1 on diagram x1 14.70
11 01550-08257 BOLT, FLANGE 8x25 01550-08257BOLT, FLANGE 8x252 on diagram x2 2.60
12 14305-49001-H01 *NLA* R/h MUFFLER ASSY 14305-49001-H01*NLA* R/h MUFFLER ASSY1 on diagram x1 0.00
13 14306-49001-H01 *NLA* L/h MUFFLER ASSY. 14306-49001-H01*NLA* L/h MUFFLER ASSY.1 on diagram x1 0.00
14 01500-1030A BOLT 01500-1030ABOLT2 on diagram x2 2.90
15 08322-01107 WASHER 08322-01107WASHER4 on diagram x4 2.40
16 08321-01107 LOCK WASHER 08321-01107LOCK WASHER2 on diagram x2 2.40
17 09402-37601 CLAMP_EXHAUST CENTRE JOINT 09402-37601CLAMP_EXHAUST CENTRE JOINT1 on diagram x1 4.55
18 01550-06257 BOLT,FLANGE 6x25mm Silver 01550-06257BOLT,FLANGE 6x25mm Silver1 on diagram x1 2.25
19 14781-49000 **DISCONTINUED**COVER RH MUFFLER 14781-49000**DISCONTINUED**COVER RH MUFFLER1 on diagram x1 0.00
20 14791-49000 **DISCONTINUED**COVER LH MUFFLER 14791-49000**DISCONTINUED**COVER LH MUFFLER1 on diagram x1 0.00
21 09125-05122 SCREW_HEAT SHIELD MOUNT 09125-05122SCREW_HEAT SHIELD MOUNT4 on diagram x4 2.05

14150-49000 - EXHAUST HEADER PIPE R/h

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    14150-49000
  • Description

    EXHAUST HEADER PIPE R/h
  • Price

    177.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14160-49000 - EXHAUST HEADER PIPE L/h

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    14160-49000
  • Description

    EXHAUST HEADER PIPE L/h
  • Price

    167.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14181-01D00 - GASKET,EXHAUST PIPE

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    14181-01D00
  • Description

    GASKET,EXHAUST PIPE
  • Price

    7.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    20
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14182-49000 - EXHAUST HEADER CLAMP

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    14182-49000
  • Description

    EXHAUST HEADER CLAMP
  • Price

    91.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01500-0835B - BOLT 8x35mm HEX Black (no'S')

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    01500-0835B
  • Description

    BOLT 8x35mm HEX Black (no'S')
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    9
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08321-01087 - WASHER, SPRING 8mm

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    08321-01087
  • Description

    WASHER, SPRING 8mm
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    14
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14155-49000 - COLLET,EXHAUST PIPE

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    14155-49000
  • Description

    COLLET,EXHAUST PIPE
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    12
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14771-49010 - CONNECTOR GASKET,MUFFLER

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    14771-49010
  • Description

    CONNECTOR GASKET,MUFFLER
  • Price

    26.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14459-49000 - MUFFLER CLAMP, R/h

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    14459-49000
  • Description

    MUFFLER CLAMP, R/h
  • Price

    14.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14469-49000 - CLAMP,MUFFLER L/h

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    14469-49000
  • Description

    CLAMP,MUFFLER L/h
  • Price

    14.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-08257 - BOLT, FLANGE 8x25

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    01550-08257
  • Description

    BOLT, FLANGE 8x25
  • Price

    2.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14305-49001-H01 - *NLA* R/h MUFFLER ASSY

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    14305-49001-H01
  • Description

    *NLA* R/h MUFFLER ASSY
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14306-49001-H01 - *NLA* L/h MUFFLER ASSY.

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    14306-49001-H01
  • Description

    *NLA* L/h MUFFLER ASSY.
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01500-1030A - BOLT

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    01500-1030A
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08322-01107 - WASHER

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    08322-01107
  • Description

    WASHER
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    15
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08321-01107 - LOCK WASHER

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    08321-01107
  • Description

    LOCK WASHER
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09402-37601 - CLAMP_EXHAUST CENTRE JOINT

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    09402-37601
  • Description

    CLAMP_EXHAUST CENTRE JOINT
  • Price

    4.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-06257 - BOLT,FLANGE 6x25mm Silver

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    01550-06257
  • Description

    BOLT,FLANGE 6x25mm Silver
  • Price

    2.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14781-49000 - **DISCONTINUED**COVER RH MUFFLER

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    14781-49000
  • Description

    **DISCONTINUED**COVER RH MUFFLER
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14791-49000 - **DISCONTINUED**COVER LH MUFFLER

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    14791-49000
  • Description

    **DISCONTINUED**COVER LH MUFFLER
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09125-05122 - SCREW_HEAT SHIELD MOUNT

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    09125-05122
  • Description

    SCREW_HEAT SHIELD MOUNT
  • Price

    2.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change