Login Create
 
Cart 0 0.00
  Login Create
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Suzuki - 1980 - GS1000 - FRAME

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
2 41990-49000-019 **PLATE,ENGINE MOUNTING NO.1 LH 41990-49000-019**PLATE,ENGINE MOUNTING NO.1 LH1 on diagram x1 15.25
3 41910-49000-019 PLATE(1) E/MOUNT 41910-49000-019PLATE(1) E/MOUNT1 on diagram x1 18.35
4 01500-0865B BOLT, 01500-0865BBOLT,2 on diagram x2 4.45
5 01500-0870B BOLT 8X70 01500-0870BBOLT 8X702 on diagram x2 3.20
6 08321-01087 WASHER, SPRING 8mm 08321-01087WASHER, SPRING 8mm4 on diagram x4 2.40
7 41921-49000-13L PLATE,ENGINE MOUNT NO.2 RH 41921-49000-13LPLATE,ENGINE MOUNT NO.2 RH1 on diagram x1 27.35
8 01500-0816B BOLT 8x16mm HEX Black (no'S') 01500-0816BBOLT 8x16mm HEX Black (no'S')2 on diagram x2 3.30
9 08321-01087 WASHER, SPRING 8mm 08321-01087WASHER, SPRING 8mm2 on diagram x2 2.40
10 41940-49000-13L PLATE,ENGINE MOUNT NO.4 41940-49000-13LPLATE,ENGINE MOUNT NO.42 on diagram x2 36.00
11 01500-0835B BOLT 8x35mm HEX Black (no'S') 01500-0835BBOLT 8x35mm HEX Black (no'S')4 on diagram x4 4.00
12 08321-01087 WASHER, SPRING 8mm 08321-01087WASHER, SPRING 8mm4 on diagram x4 2.40
13 41610-34200 GRIP,FRAME HANDLE 41610-34200GRIP,FRAME HANDLE1 on diagram x1 35.80
14 01500-0816B BOLT 8x16mm HEX Black (no'S') 01500-0816BBOLT 8x16mm HEX Black (no'S')1 on diagram x1 3.30
15 08322-01087 WASHER 8mm 08322-01087WASHER 8mm1 on diagram x1 2.40

41990-49000-019 - **PLATE,ENGINE MOUNTING NO.1 LH

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    41990-49000-019
  • Description

    **PLATE,ENGINE MOUNTING NO.1 LH
  • Price

    15.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

41910-49000-019 - PLATE(1) E/MOUNT

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    41910-49000-019
  • Description

    PLATE(1) E/MOUNT
  • Price

    18.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01500-0865B - BOLT,

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    01500-0865B
  • Description

    BOLT,
  • Price

    4.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01500-0870B - BOLT 8X70

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    01500-0870B
  • Description

    BOLT 8X70
  • Price

    3.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08321-01087 - WASHER, SPRING 8mm

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    08321-01087
  • Description

    WASHER, SPRING 8mm
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    12
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

41921-49000-13L - PLATE,ENGINE MOUNT NO.2 RH

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    41921-49000-13L
  • Description

    PLATE,ENGINE MOUNT NO.2 RH
  • Price

    27.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01500-0816B - BOLT 8x16mm HEX Black (no'S')

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    01500-0816B
  • Description

    BOLT 8x16mm HEX Black (no'S')
  • Price

    3.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08321-01087 - WASHER, SPRING 8mm

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    08321-01087
  • Description

    WASHER, SPRING 8mm
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    12
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

41940-49000-13L - PLATE,ENGINE MOUNT NO.4

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    41940-49000-13L
  • Description

    PLATE,ENGINE MOUNT NO.4
  • Price

    36.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01500-0835B - BOLT 8x35mm HEX Black (no'S')

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    01500-0835B
  • Description

    BOLT 8x35mm HEX Black (no'S')
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    9
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08321-01087 - WASHER, SPRING 8mm

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    08321-01087
  • Description

    WASHER, SPRING 8mm
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    12
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

41610-34200 - GRIP,FRAME HANDLE

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    41610-34200
  • Description

    GRIP,FRAME HANDLE
  • Price

    35.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01500-0816B - BOLT 8x16mm HEX Black (no'S')

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    01500-0816B
  • Description

    BOLT 8x16mm HEX Black (no'S')
  • Price

    3.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08322-01087 - WASHER 8mm

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    08322-01087
  • Description

    WASHER 8mm
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change