Login Create
 
Cart 0 0.00
  Login Create
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Suzuki - 1980 - GS1000 - OIL PUMP - OIL FILTER

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 11511-45000 PAN,OIL 11511-45000PAN,OIL1 on diagram x1 112.35
2 11489-45001-H17 GASKET,OIL PAN 11489-45001-H17GASKET,OIL PAN1 on diagram x1 14.55
3 01550-06307 BOLT 01550-06307BOLT7 on diagram x7 3.65
4 01550-06257 BOLT,FLANGE 6x25mm Silver 01550-06257BOLT,FLANGE 6x25mm Silver6 on diagram x6 2.25
5 09247-14002 PLUG, OIL DRAIN 14x1.25p 09247-14002PLUG, OIL DRAIN 14x1.25p1 on diagram x1 7.40
6 09168-14004 GASKET, 14X19.2X2mm 09168-14004GASKET, 14X19.2X2mm1 on diagram x1 2.20
7 16510-45040 OIL FILTER 16510-45040OIL FILTER1 on diagram x1 10.20
8 16518-45000 O RING _ OIL FILTER COVER 16518-45000O RING _ OIL FILTER COVER1 on diagram x1 7.00
9 09440-32004 SPRING, OIL FILTER 09440-32004SPRING, OIL FILTER1 on diagram x1 1.65
10 16512-45101 **D/C** OIL FILTER COVER 16512-45101**D/C** OIL FILTER COVER1 on diagram x1 0.00
11 01421-0620A STUD 6x32 01421-0620ASTUD 6x323 on diagram x3 2.55
12 08313-10067 NUT, DOME chrome 6mm 08313-10067NUT, DOME chrome 6mm3 on diagram x3 1.75
13 08322-01067 WASHER, FLAT 08322-01067WASHER, FLAT3 on diagram x3 2.40
14 16400-49020 OIL PUMP 16400-49020OIL PUMP1 on diagram x1 173.70
15 09280-13004 O RING_ 09280-13004O RING_2 on diagram x2 2.95
16 02112-06257 SCREW, 6x25mm 02112-06257SCREW, 6x25mm3 on diagram x3 2.30
17 16331-49000 GEAR,OIL PUMP DRIVEN 16331-49000GEAR,OIL PUMP DRIVEN1 on diagram x1 129.80
18 08221-10185 SHIM 08221-10185SHIM1 on diagram x1 1.65
19 09261-04009 PIN 4X15.8 09261-04009PIN 4X15.81 on diagram x1 1.45
20 08331-31109 CIRCLIP 08331-31109CIRCLIP1 on diagram x1 3.45
21 16520-45010 STRAINER,ENGINE OIL 16520-45010STRAINER,ENGINE OIL1 on diagram x1 9.05
22 02112-06127 SCREW 02112-06127SCREW3 on diagram x3 2.40

11511-45000 - PAN,OIL

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    11511-45000
  • Description

    PAN,OIL
  • Price

    112.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11489-45001-H17 - GASKET,OIL PAN

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    11489-45001-H17
  • Description

    GASKET,OIL PAN
  • Price

    14.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-06307 - BOLT

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    01550-06307
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    3.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    7
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-06257 - BOLT,FLANGE 6x25mm Silver

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    01550-06257
  • Description

    BOLT,FLANGE 6x25mm Silver
  • Price

    2.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09247-14002 - PLUG, OIL DRAIN 14x1.25p

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    09247-14002
  • Description

    PLUG, OIL DRAIN 14x1.25p
  • Price

    7.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-14004 - GASKET, 14X19.2X2mm

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    09168-14004
  • Description

    GASKET, 14X19.2X2mm
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16510-45040 - OIL FILTER

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    16510-45040
  • Description

    OIL FILTER
  • Price

    10.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    35
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16518-45000 - O RING _ OIL FILTER COVER

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    16518-45000
  • Description

    O RING _ OIL FILTER COVER
  • Price

    7.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    14
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09440-32004 - SPRING, OIL FILTER

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    09440-32004
  • Description

    SPRING, OIL FILTER
  • Price

    1.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16512-45101 - **D/C** OIL FILTER COVER

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    16512-45101
  • Description

    **D/C** OIL FILTER COVER
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01421-0620A - STUD 6x32

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    01421-0620A
  • Description

    STUD 6x32
  • Price

    2.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08313-10067 - NUT, DOME chrome 6mm

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    08313-10067
  • Description

    NUT, DOME chrome 6mm
  • Price

    1.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08322-01067 - WASHER, FLAT

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    08322-01067
  • Description

    WASHER, FLAT
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16400-49020 - OIL PUMP

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    16400-49020
  • Description

    OIL PUMP
  • Price

    173.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09280-13004 - O RING_

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    09280-13004
  • Description

    O RING_
  • Price

    2.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06257 - SCREW, 6x25mm

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    02112-06257
  • Description

    SCREW, 6x25mm
  • Price

    2.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16331-49000 - GEAR,OIL PUMP DRIVEN

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    16331-49000
  • Description

    GEAR,OIL PUMP DRIVEN
  • Price

    129.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08221-10185 - SHIM

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    08221-10185
  • Description

    SHIM
  • Price

    1.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09261-04009 - PIN 4X15.8

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    09261-04009
  • Description

    PIN 4X15.8
  • Price

    1.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08331-31109 - CIRCLIP

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    08331-31109
  • Description

    CIRCLIP
  • Price

    3.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16520-45010 - STRAINER,ENGINE OIL

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    16520-45010
  • Description

    STRAINER,ENGINE OIL
  • Price

    9.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06127 - SCREW

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    02112-06127
  • Description

    SCREW
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change