Login Create
 
Cart 0 0.00
  Login Create
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Suzuki - 1980 - GS1000 - REAR WHEEL (GS1000T)

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
4055411-26G00BALANCER, WHEEL NO255411-26G00BALANCER, WHEEL NO2
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
4155413-41F00BALANCER, WHEEL 30g55413-41F00BALANCER, WHEEL 30g
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 64110-45001 *DISCONTINUED* HUB, REAR 64110-45001*DISCONTINUED* HUB, REAR1 on diagram x1 0.00
2 08123-62047 BALL BEARING 08123-62047BALL BEARING1 on diagram x1 38.85
3 09262-20042 BALL BEARING 20X47X14 09262-20042BALL BEARING 20X47X141 on diagram x1 23.15
4 64730-45000 *NLA* BEARING SPACER,RR HUB INTERNAL 64730-45000*NLA* BEARING SPACER,RR HUB INTERNAL1 on diagram x1 0.00
5 64733-3100V SPACER,RR HUB BEARING 64733-3100VSPACER,RR HUB BEARING1 on diagram x1 29.85
6 64711-4900V AXLE,REAR 64711-4900VAXLE,REAR1 on diagram x1 60.75
7 64740-49000 NLA SPACER,RR AXLE RH 64740-49000NLA SPACER,RR AXLE RH1 on diagram x1 0.00
8 09180-20054 SPACER 20X33X28.3, AXLE L/h 09180-20054SPACER 20X33X28.3, AXLE L/h1 on diagram x1 18.05
9 09180-20060 SPACER 20X38X12 09180-20060SPACER 20X38X121 on diagram x1 7.35
10 08314-3118A NUT, CASTLE 18mm Silver 08314-3118ANUT, CASTLE 18mm Silver1 on diagram x1 6.65
11 04111-4030A PIN 40X30 04111-4030APIN 40X301 on diagram x1 1.30
12 09160-19008 WASHER,AXLE 19X34X4 09160-19008WASHER,AXLE 19X34X41 on diagram x1 3.00
13 64171-45000 **NLA**COVER,RR WHEEL HUB 64171-45000**NLA**COVER,RR WHEEL HUB1 on diagram x1 0.00
14 64611-31003 DRUM,RR SPROCKET MOUNTING 64611-31003DRUM,RR SPROCKET MOUNTING1 on diagram x1 153.75 FROM 64611-31000
15 09262-25073 BEARING, 25X62X17 09262-25073BEARING, 25X62X171 on diagram x1 35.30
16 09285-33001 OIL SEAL, HUB 09285-33001OIL SEAL, HUB1 on diagram x1 9.25
17 64651-31001 CUSH ABSORBER,Rr.HUB 64651-31001CUSH ABSORBER,Rr.HUB6 on diagram x6 13.95
18 64671-45000 DISCONTINUED CUSHION PLATE 64671-45000DISCONTINUED CUSHION PLATE1 on diagram x1 0.00
19 02112-05107 SCREW_ 02112-05107SCREW_3 on diagram x3 1.95
20 08321-0105A WASHER, SPRING 5mm 08321-0105AWASHER, SPRING 5mm3 on diagram x3 2.40
21 69721-47011 BRACKET,RR CALIPER 69721-47011BRACKET,RR CALIPER1 on diagram x1 24.40
22 61410-31001 ADJUSTER,CHAIN 61410-31001ADJUSTER,CHAIN2 on diagram x2 62.30 FROM 61410-31000
23 09104-08034 BOLT_CHAIN ADJUST, Black 8x48mm 09104-08034BOLT_CHAIN ADJUST, Black 8x48mm2 on diagram x2 4.15
24 08310-00087 NUT, 8mm Silver 08310-00087NUT, 8mm Silver2 on diagram x2 2.40
25 61433-3100V SUPPORTER,CHAIN ADJUSTER 61433-3100VSUPPORTER,CHAIN ADJUSTER2 on diagram x2 21.75
26 01550-08407 BOLT 8x40mm Flange Silver 01550-08407BOLT 8x40mm Flange Silver2 on diagram x2 4.55
27 59210-18450 BRAKE DISC, REAR 59210-18450BRAKE DISC, REAR1 on diagram x1 230.00
28 01500-08407 BOLT, 8x40mm HEX Silver 01500-08407BOLT, 8x40mm HEX Silver6 on diagram x6 2.90
29 09169-08016 LOCK WASHER_DISC BOLTS 09169-08016LOCK WASHER_DISC BOLTS3 on diagram x3 2.90
30 59214-49000 DISCONTINUED*SHIM, DISK PLATE 59214-49000DISCONTINUED*SHIM, DISK PLATE1 on diagram x1 0.00
31 64511-49002 SPROCKET 630 42 teeth 64511-49002SPROCKET 630 42 teeth1 on diagram x1 92.65
32 09105-10001 BOLT 10X35.5 09105-10001BOLT 10X35.56 on diagram x6 2.35
33 08310-00107 NUT, 10mm x 1.25p Chrome 08310-00107NUT, 10mm x 1.25p Chrome6 on diagram x6 2.90
34 09169-10007 WASHER, SPROCKET LOCK 09169-10007WASHER, SPROCKET LOCK3 on diagram x3 3.40
35 65100-49230 15 TIRE 4.50V17 65100-4923015 TIRE 4.50V171 on diagram x1 419.35 IRC
36 65200-49030 15 TUBE 4.50V17 65200-4903015 TUBE 4.50V171 on diagram x1 50.25
37 65261-49010 15 "PROTECTOR,INNER TUBE" 65261-4901015 "PROTECTOR,INNER TUBE"1 on diagram x1 3.35
39 65300-49821 **DISCONTINUED**REAR SPOKES 65300-49821**DISCONTINUED**REAR SPOKES1 on diagram x1 0.00 FROM 65300-49820
40 55411-26G00 BALANCER, WHEEL NO2 55411-26G00BALANCER, WHEEL NO2( on diagram x( 4.05 0~3)
40 55411-26G00 BALANCER, WHEEL NO2 55411-26G00BALANCER, WHEEL NO2AR on diagram xAR 4.05
41 55413-41F00 BALANCER, WHEEL 30g 55413-41F00BALANCER, WHEEL 30gAR on diagram xAR 6.45
41 55413-41F00 BALANCER, WHEEL 30g 55413-41F00BALANCER, WHEEL 30g( on diagram x( 6.45 0~3)
42 68377-49000 LABEL,CHAIN WEAR INDICATOR 68377-49000LABEL,CHAIN WEAR INDICATOR1 on diagram x1 1.10

64110-45001 - *DISCONTINUED* HUB, REAR

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    64110-45001
  • Description

    *DISCONTINUED* HUB, REAR
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08123-62047 - BALL BEARING

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    08123-62047
  • Description

    BALL BEARING
  • Price

    38.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09262-20042 - BALL BEARING 20X47X14

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    09262-20042
  • Description

    BALL BEARING 20X47X14
  • Price

    23.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

64730-45000 - *NLA* BEARING SPACER,RR HUB INTERNAL

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    64730-45000
  • Description

    *NLA* BEARING SPACER,RR HUB INTERNAL
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

64733-3100V - SPACER,RR HUB BEARING

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    64733-3100V
  • Description

    SPACER,RR HUB BEARING
  • Price

    29.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

64711-4900V - AXLE,REAR

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    64711-4900V
  • Description

    AXLE,REAR
  • Price

    60.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

64740-49000 - NLA SPACER,RR AXLE RH

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    64740-49000
  • Description

    NLA SPACER,RR AXLE RH
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09180-20054 - SPACER 20X33X28.3, AXLE L/h

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    09180-20054
  • Description

    SPACER 20X33X28.3, AXLE L/h
  • Price

    18.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09180-20060 - SPACER 20X38X12

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    09180-20060
  • Description

    SPACER 20X38X12
  • Price

    7.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08314-3118A - NUT, CASTLE 18mm Silver

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    08314-3118A
  • Description

    NUT, CASTLE 18mm Silver
  • Price

    6.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

04111-4030A - PIN 40X30

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    04111-4030A
  • Description

    PIN 40X30
  • Price

    1.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09160-19008 - WASHER,AXLE 19X34X4

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    09160-19008
  • Description

    WASHER,AXLE 19X34X4
  • Price

    3.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

64171-45000 - **NLA**COVER,RR WHEEL HUB

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    64171-45000
  • Description

    **NLA**COVER,RR WHEEL HUB
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

64611-31003 - DRUM,RR SPROCKET MOUNTING

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    64611-31003
  • Description

    DRUM,RR SPROCKET MOUNTING
  • Notes

    FROM 64611-31000
  • Price

    153.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09262-25073 - BEARING, 25X62X17

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    09262-25073
  • Description

    BEARING, 25X62X17
  • Price

    35.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09285-33001 - OIL SEAL, HUB

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    09285-33001
  • Description

    OIL SEAL, HUB
  • Price

    9.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

64651-31001 - CUSH ABSORBER,Rr.HUB

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    64651-31001
  • Description

    CUSH ABSORBER,Rr.HUB
  • Price

    13.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    11
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

64671-45000 - DISCONTINUED CUSHION PLATE

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    64671-45000
  • Description

    DISCONTINUED CUSHION PLATE
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-05107 - SCREW_

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    02112-05107
  • Description

    SCREW_
  • Price

    1.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    9
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08321-0105A - WASHER, SPRING 5mm

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    08321-0105A
  • Description

    WASHER, SPRING 5mm
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

69721-47011 - BRACKET,RR CALIPER

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    69721-47011
  • Description

    BRACKET,RR CALIPER
  • Price

    24.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

61410-31001 - ADJUSTER,CHAIN

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    61410-31001
  • Description

    ADJUSTER,CHAIN
  • Notes

    FROM 61410-31000
  • Price

    62.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09104-08034 - BOLT_CHAIN ADJUST, Black 8x48mm

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    09104-08034
  • Description

    BOLT_CHAIN ADJUST, Black 8x48mm
  • Price

    4.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08310-00087 - NUT, 8mm Silver

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    08310-00087
  • Description

    NUT, 8mm Silver
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

61433-3100V - SUPPORTER,CHAIN ADJUSTER

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    61433-3100V
  • Description

    SUPPORTER,CHAIN ADJUSTER
  • Price

    21.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-08407 - BOLT 8x40mm Flange Silver

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    01550-08407
  • Description

    BOLT 8x40mm Flange Silver
  • Price

    4.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

59210-18450 - BRAKE DISC, REAR

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    59210-18450
  • Description

    BRAKE DISC, REAR
  • Price

    230.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01500-08407 - BOLT, 8x40mm HEX Silver

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    01500-08407
  • Description

    BOLT, 8x40mm HEX Silver
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09169-08016 - LOCK WASHER_DISC BOLTS

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    09169-08016
  • Description

    LOCK WASHER_DISC BOLTS
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

59214-49000 - DISCONTINUED*SHIM, DISK PLATE

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    59214-49000
  • Description

    DISCONTINUED*SHIM, DISK PLATE
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

64511-49002 - SPROCKET 630 42 teeth

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    64511-49002
  • Description

    SPROCKET 630 42 teeth
  • Price

    92.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09105-10001 - BOLT 10X35.5

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    09105-10001
  • Description

    BOLT 10X35.5
  • Price

    2.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08310-00107 - NUT, 10mm x 1.25p Chrome

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    08310-00107
  • Description

    NUT, 10mm x 1.25p Chrome
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09169-10007 - WASHER, SPROCKET LOCK

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    09169-10007
  • Description

    WASHER, SPROCKET LOCK
  • Price

    3.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

65100-49230 - 15 TIRE 4.50V17

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    65100-49230
  • Description

    15 TIRE 4.50V17
  • Notes

    IRC
  • Price

    419.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

65200-49030 - 15 TUBE 4.50V17

  • Reference

    36
  • Part Number

    65200-49030
  • Description

    15 TUBE 4.50V17
  • Price

    50.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

65261-49010 - 15 "PROTECTOR,INNER TUBE"

  • Reference

    37
  • Part Number

    65261-49010
  • Description

    15 "PROTECTOR,INNER TUBE"
  • Price

    3.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

65300-49821 - **DISCONTINUED**REAR SPOKES

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    65300-49821
  • Description

    **DISCONTINUED**REAR SPOKES
  • Notes

    FROM 65300-49820
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

55411-26G00 - BALANCER, WHEEL NO2

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    55411-26G00
  • Description

    BALANCER, WHEEL NO2
  • Notes

    0~3)
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    (
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

55411-26G00 - BALANCER, WHEEL NO2

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    55411-26G00
  • Description

    BALANCER, WHEEL NO2
  • Price

    4.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    AR
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

55413-41F00 - BALANCER, WHEEL 30g

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    55413-41F00
  • Description

    BALANCER, WHEEL 30g
  • Price

    6.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    AR
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

55413-41F00 - BALANCER, WHEEL 30g

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    55413-41F00
  • Description

    BALANCER, WHEEL 30g
  • Notes

    0~3)
  • Price

    6.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    (
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

68377-49000 - LABEL,CHAIN WEAR INDICATOR

  • Reference

    42
  • Part Number

    68377-49000
  • Description

    LABEL,CHAIN WEAR INDICATOR
  • Price

    1.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change