Login Create
 
Cart 0 0.00
  Login Create
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Suzuki - 1980 - GS1000 - HANDLEBAR - FRONT FENDER

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 56110-45400 HANDLEBAR 'High type' 56110-45400HANDLEBAR 'High type'1 on diagram x1 74.10
2 56111-45100 *NLA* HANDLEBAR, 'Flat type' 56111-45100*NLA* HANDLEBAR, 'Flat type'1 on diagram x1 0.00
4 56500-080A0 MIRROR,L/h or R/h Round,Chrome 56500-080A0MIRROR,L/h or R/h Round,Chrome2 on diagram x2 113.55 GS1000ETE02,GS1000HTE02,GS1000TE2
8 56700-45400 CUSHION/MIRROR MOUNT Black incl.lock nut 56700-45400CUSHION/MIRROR MOUNT Black incl.lock nut2 on diagram x2 18.00
9 08310-00107 NUT, 10mm x 1.25p Chrome 08310-00107NUT, 10mm x 1.25p Chrome2 on diagram x2 2.90
10 09407-12402 CLAMP 09407-12402CLAMP2 on diagram x2 4.00
11 58200-49001 CABLE, CLUTCH L1400 58200-49001CABLE, CLUTCH L14001 on diagram x1 38.55
12 58200-49011 CABLE , CLUTCH L1260 58200-49011CABLE , CLUTCH L12601 on diagram x1 38.55
13 09200-06011 PIN 09200-06011PIN1 on diagram x1 2.00
14 04111-2015A SPLIT PIN 04111-2015ASPLIT PIN1 on diagram x1 1.65
16 09407-18301 CLAMP 09407-18301CLAMP2 on diagram x2 3.60
17 58300-44232 CABLE,THROTTLE,NO.1 NEUTRAL 58300-44232CABLE,THROTTLE,NO.1 NEUTRAL1 on diagram x1 27.60
18 58300-47060 *DISCONTINUED* CABLE ASSY, THROTTLE 58300-47060*DISCONTINUED* CABLE ASSY, THROTTLE1 on diagram x1 0.00
19 58400-45110 CABLE ASSY,STARTER 58400-45110CABLE ASSY,STARTER1 on diagram x1 25.95
20 09404-06432 CLAMP, 09404-06432CLAMP,1 on diagram x1 2.90
21 53110-49011 FRONT MUDGUARD, GS850/1000 CHROME 53110-49011FRONT MUDGUARD, GS850/1000 CHROME1 on diagram x1 420.90
22 01500-0816B BOLT 8x16mm HEX Black (no'S') 01500-0816BBOLT 8x16mm HEX Black (no'S')4 on diagram x4 3.30
23 08321-01087 WASHER, SPRING 8mm 08321-01087WASHER, SPRING 8mm4 on diagram x4 2.40
24 58621-21204 GUIDE,CABLE 58621-21204GUIDE,CABLE1 on diagram x1 5.70
25 96200-41330 GAUGE ASSY,AIR PRESSURE 96200-41330GAUGE ASSY,AIR PRESSURE1 on diagram x1 57.20

56110-45400 - HANDLEBAR 'High type'

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    56110-45400
  • Description

    HANDLEBAR 'High type'
  • Price

    74.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

56111-45100 - *NLA* HANDLEBAR, 'Flat type'

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    56111-45100
  • Description

    *NLA* HANDLEBAR, 'Flat type'
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

56500-080A0 - MIRROR,L/h or R/h Round,Chrome

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    56500-080A0
  • Description

    MIRROR,L/h or R/h Round,Chrome
  • Notes

    GS1000ETE02,GS1000HTE02,GS1000TE2
  • Price

    113.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

56700-45400 - CUSHION/MIRROR MOUNT Black incl.lock nut

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    56700-45400
  • Description

    CUSHION/MIRROR MOUNT Black incl.lock nut
  • Price

    18.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08310-00107 - NUT, 10mm x 1.25p Chrome

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    08310-00107
  • Description

    NUT, 10mm x 1.25p Chrome
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09407-12402 - CLAMP

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    09407-12402
  • Description

    CLAMP
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

58200-49001 - CABLE, CLUTCH L1400

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    58200-49001
  • Description

    CABLE, CLUTCH L1400
  • Price

    38.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

58200-49011 - CABLE , CLUTCH L1260

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    58200-49011
  • Description

    CABLE , CLUTCH L1260
  • Price

    38.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09200-06011 - PIN

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    09200-06011
  • Description

    PIN
  • Price

    2.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

04111-2015A - SPLIT PIN

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    04111-2015A
  • Description

    SPLIT PIN
  • Price

    1.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09407-18301 - CLAMP

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    09407-18301
  • Description

    CLAMP
  • Price

    3.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

58300-44232 - CABLE,THROTTLE,NO.1 NEUTRAL

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    58300-44232
  • Description

    CABLE,THROTTLE,NO.1 NEUTRAL
  • Price

    27.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

58300-47060 - *DISCONTINUED* CABLE ASSY, THROTTLE

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    58300-47060
  • Description

    *DISCONTINUED* CABLE ASSY, THROTTLE
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

58400-45110 - CABLE ASSY,STARTER

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    58400-45110
  • Description

    CABLE ASSY,STARTER
  • Price

    25.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09404-06432 - CLAMP,

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    09404-06432
  • Description

    CLAMP,
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

53110-49011 - FRONT MUDGUARD, GS850/1000 CHROME

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    53110-49011
  • Description

    FRONT MUDGUARD, GS850/1000 CHROME
  • Price

    420.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01500-0816B - BOLT 8x16mm HEX Black (no'S')

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    01500-0816B
  • Description

    BOLT 8x16mm HEX Black (no'S')
  • Price

    3.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08321-01087 - WASHER, SPRING 8mm

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    08321-01087
  • Description

    WASHER, SPRING 8mm
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    12
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

58621-21204 - GUIDE,CABLE

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    58621-21204
  • Description

    GUIDE,CABLE
  • Price

    5.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    9
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

96200-41330 - GAUGE ASSY,AIR PRESSURE

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    96200-41330
  • Description

    GAUGE ASSY,AIR PRESSURE
  • Price

    57.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change