Login Create
 
Cart 0 0.00
  Login Create
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Suzuki - 1980 - GS1000 - CRACKCASE COVER

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 11340-49000 *DISCONTINUED*CLUTCH COVER 11340-49000*DISCONTINUED*CLUTCH COVER1 on diagram x1 248.70
2 11482-49000-H17 GASKET,CLUTCH COVER 11482-49000-H17GASKET,CLUTCH COVER1 on diagram x1 17.90
3 04211-09129 DOWEL PIN 9X12 04211-09129DOWEL PIN 9X122 on diagram x2 2.10
4 02112-06357 SCREW 02112-06357SCREW1 on diagram x1 1.65
5 02112-06307 SCREW, 6x30mm 02112-06307SCREW, 6x30mm2 on diagram x2 1.90
6 02112-06257 SCREW, 6x25mm 02112-06257SCREW, 6x25mm1 on diagram x1 2.30
7 02112-06207 SCREW, 6x20 02112-06207SCREW, 6x207 on diagram x7 2.30
8 09200-30810 OIL FILLER PLUG SET, Grey incl.O-Ring 09200-30810OIL FILLER PLUG SET, Grey incl.O-Ring1 on diagram x1 14.15
9 09280-32005 O RING D:2.2 ID:32 09280-32005O RING D:2.2 ID:321 on diagram x1 2.60
10 11381-49002 ENGINE COVER,CONTACT BREAKER 11381-49002ENGINE COVER,CONTACT BREAKER1 on diagram x1 59.60
11 68235-45200 EMBLEM,SIGNAL GENERATOR COVER 68235-45200EMBLEM,SIGNAL GENERATOR COVER1 on diagram x1 19.70
12 11491-45000 GASKET,CONTACT BREAKER COVER 11491-45000GASKET,CONTACT BREAKER COVER1 on diagram x1 5.65
13 02112-0530A SCREW 5x30mm 02112-0530ASCREW 5x30mm3 on diagram x3 1.75
14 11351-49002 ALTERNATOR COVER 11351-49002ALTERNATOR COVER1 on diagram x1 160.30
15 68233-45200 EMBLEM, ALTERNATOR COVER 68233-45200EMBLEM, ALTERNATOR COVER1 on diagram x1 11.60
16 11483-45000-H17 GASKET,GENERATOR COVER 11483-45000-H17GASKET,GENERATOR COVER1 on diagram x1 13.60
17 04211-13189 DOWEL PIN 04211-13189DOWEL PIN1 on diagram x1 2.90
18 02112-06457 SCREW 6x45 02112-06457SCREW 6x452 on diagram x2 1.65
19 02112-06407 SCREW, CRANKCASE COVER 6x40mm 02112-06407SCREW, CRANKCASE COVER 6x40mm3 on diagram x3 1.65
20 02112-06357 SCREW 02112-06357SCREW3 on diagram x3 1.65
21 02112-06307 SCREW, 6x30mm 02112-06307SCREW, 6x30mm1 on diagram x1 1.90
22 11360-49000 *NLA* SPROCKET COVER 11360-49000*NLA* SPROCKET COVER1 on diagram x1 0.00
23 04211-09129 DOWEL PIN 9X12 04211-09129DOWEL PIN 9X121 on diagram x1 2.10
24 09125-06003 SCREW 6x100mm 09125-06003SCREW 6x100mm2 on diagram x2 2.85
25 02112-06857 SCREW,PANHEAD 6x85mm Silver 02112-06857SCREW,PANHEAD 6x85mm Silver1 on diagram x1 2.45
26 02112-06707 SCREW 6x70 02112-06707SCREW 6x701 on diagram x1 2.45
27 02112-06557 SCREW 6x55 02112-06557SCREW 6x551 on diagram x1 3.30
28 02112-06307 SCREW, 6x30mm 02112-06307SCREW, 6x30mm1 on diagram x1 1.90
29 11382-49002 COVER,STARTER MOTOR Silver 11382-49002COVER,STARTER MOTOR Silver1 on diagram x1 20.60
30 01500-0510B BOLT, HEX 5x10mm Black 01500-0510BBOLT, HEX 5x10mm Black2 on diagram x2 2.30
31 08322-01057 WASHER 5mm Silver 08322-01057WASHER 5mm Silver2 on diagram x2 2.40

11340-49000 - *DISCONTINUED*CLUTCH COVER

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    11340-49000
  • Description

    *DISCONTINUED*CLUTCH COVER
  • Price

    248.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11482-49000-H17 - GASKET,CLUTCH COVER

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    11482-49000-H17
  • Description

    GASKET,CLUTCH COVER
  • Price

    17.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

04211-09129 - DOWEL PIN 9X12

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    04211-09129
  • Description

    DOWEL PIN 9X12
  • Price

    2.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06357 - SCREW

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    02112-06357
  • Description

    SCREW
  • Price

    1.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06307 - SCREW, 6x30mm

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    02112-06307
  • Description

    SCREW, 6x30mm
  • Price

    1.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06257 - SCREW, 6x25mm

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    02112-06257
  • Description

    SCREW, 6x25mm
  • Price

    2.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06207 - SCREW, 6x20

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    02112-06207
  • Description

    SCREW, 6x20
  • Price

    2.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    7
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09200-30810 - OIL FILLER PLUG SET, Grey incl.O-Ring

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    09200-30810
  • Description

    OIL FILLER PLUG SET, Grey incl.O-Ring
  • Price

    14.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09280-32005 - O RING D:2.2 ID:32

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    09280-32005
  • Description

    O RING D:2.2 ID:32
  • Price

    2.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11381-49002 - ENGINE COVER,CONTACT BREAKER

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    11381-49002
  • Description

    ENGINE COVER,CONTACT BREAKER
  • Price

    59.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

68235-45200 - EMBLEM,SIGNAL GENERATOR COVER

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    68235-45200
  • Description

    EMBLEM,SIGNAL GENERATOR COVER
  • Price

    19.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11491-45000 - GASKET,CONTACT BREAKER COVER

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    11491-45000
  • Description

    GASKET,CONTACT BREAKER COVER
  • Price

    5.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-0530A - SCREW 5x30mm

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    02112-0530A
  • Description

    SCREW 5x30mm
  • Price

    1.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11351-49002 - ALTERNATOR COVER

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    11351-49002
  • Description

    ALTERNATOR COVER
  • Price

    160.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

68233-45200 - EMBLEM, ALTERNATOR COVER

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    68233-45200
  • Description

    EMBLEM, ALTERNATOR COVER
  • Price

    11.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    9
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11483-45000-H17 - GASKET,GENERATOR COVER

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    11483-45000-H17
  • Description

    GASKET,GENERATOR COVER
  • Price

    13.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

04211-13189 - DOWEL PIN

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    04211-13189
  • Description

    DOWEL PIN
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06457 - SCREW 6x45

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    02112-06457
  • Description

    SCREW 6x45
  • Price

    1.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06407 - SCREW, CRANKCASE COVER 6x40mm

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    02112-06407
  • Description

    SCREW, CRANKCASE COVER 6x40mm
  • Price

    1.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06357 - SCREW

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    02112-06357
  • Description

    SCREW
  • Price

    1.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06307 - SCREW, 6x30mm

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    02112-06307
  • Description

    SCREW, 6x30mm
  • Price

    1.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11360-49000 - *NLA* SPROCKET COVER

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    11360-49000
  • Description

    *NLA* SPROCKET COVER
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

04211-09129 - DOWEL PIN 9X12

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    04211-09129
  • Description

    DOWEL PIN 9X12
  • Price

    2.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09125-06003 - SCREW 6x100mm

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    09125-06003
  • Description

    SCREW 6x100mm
  • Price

    2.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06857 - SCREW,PANHEAD 6x85mm Silver

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    02112-06857
  • Description

    SCREW,PANHEAD 6x85mm Silver
  • Price

    2.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06707 - SCREW 6x70

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    02112-06707
  • Description

    SCREW 6x70
  • Price

    2.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06557 - SCREW 6x55

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    02112-06557
  • Description

    SCREW 6x55
  • Price

    3.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02112-06307 - SCREW, 6x30mm

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    02112-06307
  • Description

    SCREW, 6x30mm
  • Price

    1.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11382-49002 - COVER,STARTER MOTOR Silver

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    11382-49002
  • Description

    COVER,STARTER MOTOR Silver
  • Price

    20.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01500-0510B - BOLT, HEX 5x10mm Black

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    01500-0510B
  • Description

    BOLT, HEX 5x10mm Black
  • Price

    2.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08322-01057 - WASHER 5mm Silver

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    08322-01057
  • Description

    WASHER 5mm Silver
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change