Login Create
 
Cart 0 0.00
  Login Create
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Suzuki - 2017 - GSX-R1000R - WIRING HARNESS

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 36610-17K91 HARNESS,WIRING 36610-17K91HARNESS,WIRING1 on diagram x1 1096.55
2 09481-07504 FUSE (7.5A) 09481-07504FUSE (7.5A)2 on diagram x2 2.30
3 09481-10504 FUSE (10A) 09481-10504FUSE (10A)5 on diagram x5 2.30
4 09481-15504 FUSE (15A) 09481-15504FUSE (15A)2 on diagram x2 2.30
5 09481-30504 FUSE (30A) 09481-30504FUSE (30A)1 on diagram x1 2.60
6 38860-76F01 RELAY ASSY, MAIN 38860-76F01RELAY ASSY, MAIN1 on diagram x1 50.55 FUEL PUMP
7 38860-76F01 RELAY ASSY, MAIN 38860-76F01RELAY ASSY, MAIN1 on diagram x1 50.55 FAN MOTOR
8 38860-76F01 RELAY ASSY, MAIN 38860-76F01RELAY ASSY, MAIN1 on diagram x1 50.55 SIDE STAND
9 38860-76F01 RELAY ASSY, MAIN 38860-76F01RELAY ASSY, MAIN1 on diagram x1 50.55 HEADLAMP
10 36620-17K40 HARNESS,WIRING NO.2 36620-17K40HARNESS,WIRING NO.21 on diagram x1 213.00
11 36630-17K10 HARNESS,WIRING NO.3 36630-17K10HARNESS,WIRING NO.31 on diagram x1 170.15
12 36654-06J30 CAP, TS 36654-06J30CAP, TS1 on diagram x1 9.85
13 09404-06432 CLAMP, 09404-06432CLAMP,1 on diagram x1 2.90
14 09407-14407 CLAMP,L:145 09407-14407CLAMP,L:1453 on diagram x3 2.90
15 09407-17403 CLAMP 09407-17403CLAMP1 on diagram x1 4.70
16 09407-14403 CLAMP, BELT COOLING DUCT 09407-14403CLAMP, BELT COOLING DUCT2 on diagram x2 1.65
17 09409-06328 CLIP, FRAME COVER 09409-06328CLIP, FRAME COVER1 on diagram x1 4.25
18 36851-17K00 WIRE,OIL PRESSURE SWITCH LEAD 36851-17K00WIRE,OIL PRESSURE SWITCH LEAD1 on diagram x1 16.10
19 09404-06432 CLAMP, 09404-06432CLAMP,1 on diagram x1 2.90
20 09404-06434 CLAMP,L:95 09404-06434CLAMP,L:951 on diagram x1 2.90
21 37740-17K00 SWITCH ASSY,STOP LAMP 37740-17K00SWITCH ASSY,STOP LAMP1 on diagram x1 21.20
22 09443-06087 SPRING, BRAKE LAMP SWITCH 09443-06087SPRING, BRAKE LAMP SWITCH1 on diagram x1 3.20
23 09352-50823-600 HOSE(5X8.2X600) 09352-50823-600HOSE(5X8.2X600)1 on diagram x1 11.35 L:600->60
24 37840-35F00 SWITCH, SIDE STAND 37840-35F00SWITCH, SIDE STAND1 on diagram x1 77.60
25 01550-0620A BOLT, FLANGE 6x20mm Silver 01550-0620ABOLT, FLANGE 6x20mm Silver2 on diagram x2 2.60
26 38500-17K00 HORN ASSY 38500-17K00HORN ASSY1 on diagram x1 58.60
27 01550-0612A BOLT, FLANGE 6x12mm Silver 01550-0612ABOLT, FLANGE 6x12mm Silver2 on diagram x2 2.60

36610-17K91 - HARNESS,WIRING

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    36610-17K91
  • Description

    HARNESS,WIRING
  • Price

    1096.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09481-07504 - FUSE (7.5A)

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    09481-07504
  • Description

    FUSE (7.5A)
  • Price

    2.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09481-10504 - FUSE (10A)

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    09481-10504
  • Description

    FUSE (10A)
  • Price

    2.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    5
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09481-15504 - FUSE (15A)

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    09481-15504
  • Description

    FUSE (15A)
  • Price

    2.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09481-30504 - FUSE (30A)

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    09481-30504
  • Description

    FUSE (30A)
  • Price

    2.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

38860-76F01 - RELAY ASSY, MAIN

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    38860-76F01
  • Description

    RELAY ASSY, MAIN
  • Notes

    FUEL PUMP
  • Price

    50.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

38860-76F01 - RELAY ASSY, MAIN

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    38860-76F01
  • Description

    RELAY ASSY, MAIN
  • Notes

    FAN MOTOR
  • Price

    50.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

38860-76F01 - RELAY ASSY, MAIN

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    38860-76F01
  • Description

    RELAY ASSY, MAIN
  • Notes

    SIDE STAND
  • Price

    50.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

38860-76F01 - RELAY ASSY, MAIN

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    38860-76F01
  • Description

    RELAY ASSY, MAIN
  • Notes

    HEADLAMP
  • Price

    50.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

36620-17K40 - HARNESS,WIRING NO.2

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    36620-17K40
  • Description

    HARNESS,WIRING NO.2
  • Price

    213.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

36630-17K10 - HARNESS,WIRING NO.3

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    36630-17K10
  • Description

    HARNESS,WIRING NO.3
  • Price

    170.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

36654-06J30 - CAP, TS

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    36654-06J30
  • Description

    CAP, TS
  • Price

    9.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09404-06432 - CLAMP,

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    09404-06432
  • Description

    CLAMP,
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    9
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09407-14407 - CLAMP,L:145

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    09407-14407
  • Description

    CLAMP,L:145
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09407-17403 - CLAMP

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    09407-17403
  • Description

    CLAMP
  • Price

    4.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09407-14403 - CLAMP, BELT COOLING DUCT

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    09407-14403
  • Description

    CLAMP, BELT COOLING DUCT
  • Price

    1.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09409-06328 - CLIP, FRAME COVER

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    09409-06328
  • Description

    CLIP, FRAME COVER
  • Price

    4.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

36851-17K00 - WIRE,OIL PRESSURE SWITCH LEAD

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    36851-17K00
  • Description

    WIRE,OIL PRESSURE SWITCH LEAD
  • Price

    16.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09404-06432 - CLAMP,

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    09404-06432
  • Description

    CLAMP,
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    9
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09404-06434 - CLAMP,L:95

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    09404-06434
  • Description

    CLAMP,L:95
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

37740-17K00 - SWITCH ASSY,STOP LAMP

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    37740-17K00
  • Description

    SWITCH ASSY,STOP LAMP
  • Price

    21.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09443-06087 - SPRING, BRAKE LAMP SWITCH

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    09443-06087
  • Description

    SPRING, BRAKE LAMP SWITCH
  • Price

    3.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09352-50823-600 - HOSE(5X8.2X600)

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    09352-50823-600
  • Description

    HOSE(5X8.2X600)
  • Notes

    L:600->60
  • Price

    11.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

37840-35F00 - SWITCH, SIDE STAND

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    37840-35F00
  • Description

    SWITCH, SIDE STAND
  • Price

    77.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-0620A - BOLT, FLANGE 6x20mm Silver

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    01550-0620A
  • Description

    BOLT, FLANGE 6x20mm Silver
  • Price

    2.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

38500-17K00 - HORN ASSY

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    38500-17K00
  • Description

    HORN ASSY
  • Price

    58.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-0612A - BOLT, FLANGE 6x12mm Silver

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    01550-0612A
  • Description

    BOLT, FLANGE 6x12mm Silver
  • Price

    2.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change