Login Create
 
Cart 0 0.00
  Login Create
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Suzuki - 2017 - GSX-R1000R - CRANKCASE

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
1712228-48B00-0B0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BROWN)12228-48B00-0B0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BROWN)
1712228-48B00-0C0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(RED)12228-48B00-0C0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(RED)
1712228-48B00-0D0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(YELLOW)12228-48B00-0D0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(YELLOW)
1712228-48B00-0E0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(GREEN)12228-48B00-0E0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(GREEN)
1712228-48B00-0F0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BLUE)12228-48B00-0F0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BLUE)
1712228-48B00-0G0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(ORANGE)12228-48B00-0G0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(ORANGE)
1712228-48B00-0H0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BLACK)12228-48B00-0H0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BLACK)
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 11301-17810 CRANKCASE SET 11301-17810CRANKCASE SET1 on diagram x1 2879.95
2 11318-35F00 PLUG,WATER JACKET 11318-35F00PLUG,WATER JACKET3 on diagram x3 10.90
3 11319-33E50 PIN,CRANKCASE 11319-33E50PIN,CRANKCASE3 on diagram x3 5.40
4 11319-33E50 PIN,CRANKCASE 11319-33E50PIN,CRANKCASE2 on diagram x2 5.40
5 09280-20002 O RING D:3.1 ID:19.4 09280-20002O RING D:3.1 ID:19.43 on diagram x3 3.00
6 01547-0635A FLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x35mm SILVER 01547-0635AFLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x35mm SILVER2 on diagram x2 3.40
7 01550-0840A BOLT 01550-0840ABOLT2 on diagram x2 3.30
8 01550-0850A BOLT, CHAIN GUIDE 01550-0850ABOLT, CHAIN GUIDE4 on diagram x4 3.30
9 09103-08134 BOLT,8X110 09103-08134BOLT,8X1101 on diagram x1 3.30
10 09103-09012 BOLT 9x95mm CRANKCASE/MAIN BEARING 09103-09012BOLT 9x95mm CRANKCASE/MAIN BEARING10 on diagram x10 9.80
11 09168-10031 GASKET,COPPER 10.2x20x2.3 09168-10031GASKET,COPPER 10.2x20x2.34 on diagram x4 3.10
12 01547-0635A FLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x35mm SILVER 01547-0635AFLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x35mm SILVER1 on diagram x1 3.40
13 01550-0840A BOLT 01550-0840ABOLT2 on diagram x2 3.30
14 01550-0865A BOLT 01550-0865ABOLT4 on diagram x4 4.40
15 07120-0835A BOLT 07120-0835ABOLT8 on diagram x8 4.40
16 12228-48B00-0E0 BEARING,CRANK THRUST(GREEN) 12228-48B00-0E0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(GREEN)1 on diagram x1 7.60
17 12228-48B00-0B0 BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BROWN) 12228-48B00-0B0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BROWN)1 on diagram x1 7.60
17 12228-48B00-0C0 BEARING,CRANK THRUST(RED) 12228-48B00-0C0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(RED)1 on diagram x1 7.60
17 12228-48B00-0D0 BEARING,CRANK THRUST(YELLOW) 12228-48B00-0D0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(YELLOW)1 on diagram x1 7.60
17 12228-48B00-0E0 BEARING,CRANK THRUST(GREEN) 12228-48B00-0E0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(GREEN)1 on diagram x1 7.60
17 12228-48B00-0F0 BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BLUE) 12228-48B00-0F0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BLUE)1 on diagram x1 7.60
17 12228-48B00-0G0 BEARING,CRANK THRUST(ORANGE) 12228-48B00-0G0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(ORANGE)1 on diagram x1 7.60
17 12228-48B00-0H0 BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BLACK) 12228-48B00-0H0BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BLACK)1 on diagram x1 7.60
18 09168-08016 GASKET_COPPER WASHER 09168-08016GASKET_COPPER WASHER2 on diagram x2 2.50
19 11390-17K00 JET COMP,PISTON COOLING 11390-17K00JET COMP,PISTON COOLING4 on diagram x4 39.60
20 09280-04004 O RING_OIL JET 09280-04004O RING_OIL JET4 on diagram x4 2.30
21 09106-06075 BOLT 09106-06075BOLT4 on diagram x4 3.30
22 09246-05006 PLUG 09246-05006PLUG1 on diagram x1 4.40
23 09248-12004 PLUG 09248-12004PLUG1 on diagram x1 7.60
24 09168-12002 GASKET,12.1X16.2X3.7 09168-12002GASKET,12.1X16.2X3.71 on diagram x1 2.40
25 01547-0612A BOLT 01547-0612ABOLT1 on diagram x1 3.00
26 09168-06018 GASKET_COPPER WASHER 09168-06018GASKET_COPPER WASHER1 on diagram x1 2.40
27 09248-10010 PLUG,OIL GALLERY 09248-10010PLUG,OIL GALLERY2 on diagram x2 6.40
28 09168-10002 GASKET 10X14X3.6 09168-10002GASKET 10X14X3.62 on diagram x2 2.90
29 09280-08012 O RING 09280-08012O RING1 on diagram x1 5.40
30 09493-28012 JET,OIL GALY MISSION 09493-28012JET,OIL GALY MISSION1 on diagram x1 14.20
31 11971-33210 LENS,OIL INSPECTION 30mm O.D. 11971-33210LENS,OIL INSPECTION 30mm O.D.1 on diagram x1 18.40
32 08331-4130A CIRCLIP 08331-4130ACIRCLIP1 on diagram x1 3.30
33 09168-16002 GASKET, COPPER 16X22X2 09168-16002GASKET, COPPER 16X22X22 on diagram x2 2.90
34 09248-16013 PLUG, OIL GALLERY 09248-16013PLUG, OIL GALLERY2 on diagram x2 5.40
35 09246-05006 PLUG 09246-05006PLUG1 on diagram x1 4.40
36 11380-17K00 COVER COMP,BREATHER 11380-17K00COVER COMP,BREATHER1 on diagram x1 123.95
37 01547-0630A BOLT, FLANGE 8mm Hex 01547-0630ABOLT, FLANGE 8mm Hex6 on diagram x6 3.40
38 09103-12078 BOLT(12X275) 09103-12078BOLT(12X275)2 on diagram x2 21.80
39 09159-12081 NUT,ENG MTG 09159-12081NUT,ENG MTG2 on diagram x2 8.70
40 16591-06B01 UNION, OIL FILTER 16591-06B01UNION, OIL FILTER1 on diagram x1 6.50
41 16510-07J00 OIL FILTER 16510-07J00OIL FILTER1 on diagram x1 25.10

11301-17810 - CRANKCASE SET

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    11301-17810
  • Description

    CRANKCASE SET
  • Price

    2879.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11318-35F00 - PLUG,WATER JACKET

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    11318-35F00
  • Description

    PLUG,WATER JACKET
  • Price

    10.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11319-33E50 - PIN,CRANKCASE

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    11319-33E50
  • Description

    PIN,CRANKCASE
  • Price

    5.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11319-33E50 - PIN,CRANKCASE

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    11319-33E50
  • Description

    PIN,CRANKCASE
  • Price

    5.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09280-20002 - O RING D:3.1 ID:19.4

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    09280-20002
  • Description

    O RING D:3.1 ID:19.4
  • Price

    3.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01547-0635A - FLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x35mm SILVER

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    01547-0635A
  • Description

    FLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x35mm SILVER
  • Price

    3.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-0840A - BOLT

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    01550-0840A
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    3.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-0850A - BOLT, CHAIN GUIDE

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    01550-0850A
  • Description

    BOLT, CHAIN GUIDE
  • Price

    3.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09103-08134 - BOLT,8X110

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    09103-08134
  • Description

    BOLT,8X110
  • Price

    3.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09103-09012 - BOLT 9x95mm CRANKCASE/MAIN BEARING

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    09103-09012
  • Description

    BOLT 9x95mm CRANKCASE/MAIN BEARING
  • Price

    9.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    10
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-10031 - GASKET,COPPER 10.2x20x2.3

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    09168-10031
  • Description

    GASKET,COPPER 10.2x20x2.3
  • Price

    3.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    20
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01547-0635A - FLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x35mm SILVER

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    01547-0635A
  • Description

    FLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x35mm SILVER
  • Price

    3.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-0840A - BOLT

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    01550-0840A
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    3.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-0865A - BOLT

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    01550-0865A
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

07120-0835A - BOLT

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    07120-0835A
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

12228-48B00-0E0 - BEARING,CRANK THRUST(GREEN)

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    12228-48B00-0E0
  • Description

    BEARING,CRANK THRUST(GREEN)
  • Price

    7.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

12228-48B00-0B0 - BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BROWN)

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    12228-48B00-0B0
  • Description

    BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BROWN)
  • Price

    7.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

12228-48B00-0C0 - BEARING,CRANK THRUST(RED)

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    12228-48B00-0C0
  • Description

    BEARING,CRANK THRUST(RED)
  • Price

    7.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

12228-48B00-0D0 - BEARING,CRANK THRUST(YELLOW)

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    12228-48B00-0D0
  • Description

    BEARING,CRANK THRUST(YELLOW)
  • Price

    7.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

12228-48B00-0E0 - BEARING,CRANK THRUST(GREEN)

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    12228-48B00-0E0
  • Description

    BEARING,CRANK THRUST(GREEN)
  • Price

    7.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

12228-48B00-0F0 - BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BLUE)

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    12228-48B00-0F0
  • Description

    BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BLUE)
  • Price

    7.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

12228-48B00-0G0 - BEARING,CRANK THRUST(ORANGE)

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    12228-48B00-0G0
  • Description

    BEARING,CRANK THRUST(ORANGE)
  • Price

    7.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

12228-48B00-0H0 - BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BLACK)

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    12228-48B00-0H0
  • Description

    BEARING,CRANK THRUST(BLACK)
  • Price

    7.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-08016 - GASKET_COPPER WASHER

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    09168-08016
  • Description

    GASKET_COPPER WASHER
  • Price

    2.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11390-17K00 - JET COMP,PISTON COOLING

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    11390-17K00
  • Description

    JET COMP,PISTON COOLING
  • Price

    39.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09280-04004 - O RING_OIL JET

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    09280-04004
  • Description

    O RING_OIL JET
  • Price

    2.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09106-06075 - BOLT

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    09106-06075
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    3.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09246-05006 - PLUG

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    09246-05006
  • Description

    PLUG
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09248-12004 - PLUG

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    09248-12004
  • Description

    PLUG
  • Price

    7.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-12002 - GASKET,12.1X16.2X3.7

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    09168-12002
  • Description

    GASKET,12.1X16.2X3.7
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    23
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01547-0612A - BOLT

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    01547-0612A
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    3.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-06018 - GASKET_COPPER WASHER

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    09168-06018
  • Description

    GASKET_COPPER WASHER
  • Price

    2.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09248-10010 - PLUG,OIL GALLERY

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    09248-10010
  • Description

    PLUG,OIL GALLERY
  • Price

    6.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-10002 - GASKET 10X14X3.6

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    09168-10002
  • Description

    GASKET 10X14X3.6
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09280-08012 - O RING

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    09280-08012
  • Description

    O RING
  • Price

    5.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09493-28012 - JET,OIL GALY MISSION

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    09493-28012
  • Description

    JET,OIL GALY MISSION
  • Price

    14.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11971-33210 - LENS,OIL INSPECTION 30mm O.D.

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    11971-33210
  • Description

    LENS,OIL INSPECTION 30mm O.D.
  • Price

    18.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

08331-4130A - CIRCLIP

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    08331-4130A
  • Description

    CIRCLIP
  • Price

    3.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-16002 - GASKET, COPPER 16X22X2

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    09168-16002
  • Description

    GASKET, COPPER 16X22X2
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    13
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09248-16013 - PLUG, OIL GALLERY

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    09248-16013
  • Description

    PLUG, OIL GALLERY
  • Price

    5.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09246-05006 - PLUG

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    09246-05006
  • Description

    PLUG
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11380-17K00 - COVER COMP,BREATHER

  • Reference

    36
  • Part Number

    11380-17K00
  • Description

    COVER COMP,BREATHER
  • Price

    123.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01547-0630A - BOLT, FLANGE 8mm Hex

  • Reference

    37
  • Part Number

    01547-0630A
  • Description

    BOLT, FLANGE 8mm Hex
  • Price

    3.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09103-12078 - BOLT(12X275)

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    09103-12078
  • Description

    BOLT(12X275)
  • Price

    21.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09159-12081 - NUT,ENG MTG

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    09159-12081
  • Description

    NUT,ENG MTG
  • Price

    8.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16591-06B01 - UNION, OIL FILTER

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    16591-06B01
  • Description

    UNION, OIL FILTER
  • Price

    6.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16510-07J00 - OIL FILTER

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    16510-07J00
  • Description

    OIL FILTER
  • Price

    25.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    46
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change