Login Create
 
Cart 0 0.00
  Login Create
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Suzuki - 2017 - GSX-R1000R - OIL PAN/OIL PUMP

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 11511-17K00 PAN,OIL 11511-17K00PAN,OIL1 on diagram x1 164.95
2 11489-17K00 GASKET, OIL PAN 11489-17K00GASKET, OIL PAN1 on diagram x1 15.50
3 01547-0625A FLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x25mm 01547-0625AFLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x25mm12 on diagram x12 3.00
4 11512-17K00 PLUG,OIL DRAIN 11512-17K00PLUG,OIL DRAIN1 on diagram x1 15.50 OIL DRAIN
5 09168-14002 GASKET,DRAIN PLUG13.8X18.8X0.4 09168-14002GASKET,DRAIN PLUG13.8X18.8X0.41 on diagram x1 3.80
6 16310-47H00 CHAIN, OIL PUMP DRIVE 16310-47H00CHAIN, OIL PUMP DRIVE1 on diagram x1 21.80
7 16321-01H00 SPROCKET, DRIVE 16321-01H00SPROCKET, DRIVE1 on diagram x1 46.40
8 16331-17K00 SPROCKET,OIL PUMP DRIVEN 16331-17K00SPROCKET,OIL PUMP DRIVEN1 on diagram x1 17.40
9 16332-17K00 RETAINER,OIL PUMP SPRKT BOLT 16332-17K00RETAINER,OIL PUMP SPRKT BOLT1 on diagram x1 8.20
10 16400-17K00 PUMP ASSY,ENG OIL 16400-17K00PUMP ASSY,ENG OIL1 on diagram x1 175.00
11 16440-17K00 VALVE ASSY,OIL RELIEF 16440-17K00VALVE ASSY,OIL RELIEF1 on diagram x1 59.60
12 09103-06206 BOLT,WATER PUMP CASE 09103-06206BOLT,WATER PUMP CASE3 on diagram x3 10.90
13 09103-06523 BOLT,OIL PUMP SPROCKET 09103-06523BOLT,OIL PUMP SPROCKET1 on diagram x1 6.50
14 09181-12158 SHIM,12X20X0.5 09181-12158SHIM,12X20X0.51 on diagram x1 3.30
15 09280-15007 O-RING_ 09280-15007O-RING_1 on diagram x1 2.50
16 04211-09149 DOWEL PIN 04211-09149DOWEL PIN2 on diagram x2 2.30
17 16520-17K00 STRAINER COMP,ENG OIL 16520-17K00STRAINER COMP,ENG OIL1 on diagram x1 31.10
18 09280-19008 O-RING_OIL STRAINER 09280-19008O-RING_OIL STRAINER1 on diagram x1 8.10
19 01550-0620A BOLT, FLANGE 6x20mm Silver 01550-0620ABOLT, FLANGE 6x20mm Silver2 on diagram x2 2.90
20 37820-33D10 SWITCH, OIL PRESSURE 37820-33D10SWITCH, OIL PRESSURE1 on diagram x1 44.00
21 37822-33D00 BOLT 37822-33D00BOLT1 on diagram x1 4.40

11511-17K00 - PAN,OIL

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    11511-17K00
  • Description

    PAN,OIL
  • Price

    164.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11489-17K00 - GASKET, OIL PAN

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    11489-17K00
  • Description

    GASKET, OIL PAN
  • Price

    15.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01547-0625A - FLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x25mm

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    01547-0625A
  • Description

    FLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x25mm
  • Price

    3.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    12
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11512-17K00 - PLUG,OIL DRAIN

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    11512-17K00
  • Description

    PLUG,OIL DRAIN
  • Notes

    OIL DRAIN
  • Price

    15.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-14002 - GASKET,DRAIN PLUG13.8X18.8X0.4

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    09168-14002
  • Description

    GASKET,DRAIN PLUG13.8X18.8X0.4
  • Price

    3.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    19
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16310-47H00 - CHAIN, OIL PUMP DRIVE

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    16310-47H00
  • Description

    CHAIN, OIL PUMP DRIVE
  • Price

    21.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16321-01H00 - SPROCKET, DRIVE

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    16321-01H00
  • Description

    SPROCKET, DRIVE
  • Price

    46.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16331-17K00 - SPROCKET,OIL PUMP DRIVEN

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    16331-17K00
  • Description

    SPROCKET,OIL PUMP DRIVEN
  • Price

    17.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16332-17K00 - RETAINER,OIL PUMP SPRKT BOLT

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    16332-17K00
  • Description

    RETAINER,OIL PUMP SPRKT BOLT
  • Price

    8.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16400-17K00 - PUMP ASSY,ENG OIL

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    16400-17K00
  • Description

    PUMP ASSY,ENG OIL
  • Price

    175.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16440-17K00 - VALVE ASSY,OIL RELIEF

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    16440-17K00
  • Description

    VALVE ASSY,OIL RELIEF
  • Price

    59.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09103-06206 - BOLT,WATER PUMP CASE

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    09103-06206
  • Description

    BOLT,WATER PUMP CASE
  • Price

    10.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09103-06523 - BOLT,OIL PUMP SPROCKET

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    09103-06523
  • Description

    BOLT,OIL PUMP SPROCKET
  • Price

    6.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09181-12158 - SHIM,12X20X0.5

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    09181-12158
  • Description

    SHIM,12X20X0.5
  • Price

    3.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09280-15007 - O-RING_

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    09280-15007
  • Description

    O-RING_
  • Price

    2.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

04211-09149 - DOWEL PIN

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    04211-09149
  • Description

    DOWEL PIN
  • Price

    2.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16520-17K00 - STRAINER COMP,ENG OIL

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    16520-17K00
  • Description

    STRAINER COMP,ENG OIL
  • Price

    31.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09280-19008 - O-RING_OIL STRAINER

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    09280-19008
  • Description

    O-RING_OIL STRAINER
  • Price

    8.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-0620A - BOLT, FLANGE 6x20mm Silver

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    01550-0620A
  • Description

    BOLT, FLANGE 6x20mm Silver
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

37820-33D10 - SWITCH, OIL PRESSURE

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    37820-33D10
  • Description

    SWITCH, OIL PRESSURE
  • Price

    44.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

37822-33D00 - BOLT

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    37822-33D00
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change