Login Create
 
Cart 0 0.00
  Login Create
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Suzuki - 2017 - GSX-R1000R - CYLINDER HEAD

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
1709482-00558CR9EIA-9 IRIDIUM NGK SPARK PLUG09482-00558CR9EIA-9 IRIDIUM NGK SPARK PLUG
1709482-00557SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU27D)09482-00557SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU27D)
1709482-00556CR8EIA-9 NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG09482-00556CR8EIA-9 NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG
1709482-00560CR10EIA-9 NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG09482-00560CR10EIA-9 NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG
1709482-00555SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU24D)09482-00555SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU24D)
1709482-00559SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU31D)09482-00559SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU31D)
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 11100-17K00 HEAD ASSY,CYLINDER 11100-17K00HEAD ASSY,CYLINDER1 on diagram x1 1239.15
2 09103-06266 BOLT,CAMSHAFT HOUSING 09103-06266BOLT,CAMSHAFT HOUSING20 on diagram x20 3.00
3 09206-08007 DOWEL PIN,6.2X8X16 09206-08007DOWEL PIN,6.2X8X168 on diagram x8 2.50
4 11115-29G70 VALVE GUIDE 0.3mm O/S 11115-29G70VALVE GUIDE 0.3mm O/S16 on diagram x16 21.85 OPT
5 11141-17K00 GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD 11141-17K00GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD1 on diagram x1 60.05
6 09248-10006 PLUG 09248-10006PLUG4 on diagram x4 3.80
7 09280-04004 O RING_OIL JET 09280-04004O RING_OIL JET1 on diagram x1 2.10
8 09493-80005 JET,OIL GALLERY 09493-80005JET,OIL GALLERY1 on diagram x1 16.75
9 04211-11169 DOWEL PIN 04211-11169DOWEL PIN2 on diagram x2 2.30
10 11117-29G00 BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD 10x95mm 11117-29G00BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD 10x95mm8 on diagram x8 6.30
11 11117-29G20 BOLT COMP,CYLINDER HEAD(L95) 11117-29G20BOLT COMP,CYLINDER HEAD(L95)2 on diagram x2 6.30
12 01547-0665A FLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x65mm 01547-0665AFLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x65mm2 on diagram x2 2.25
13 09168-16009 GASKET 16X22X0.8 09168-16009GASKET 16X22X0.81 on diagram x1 2.50
14 09248-16012 PLUG,OIL GALL NO.1/OIL PUMP 09248-16012PLUG,OIL GALL NO.1/OIL PUMP1 on diagram x1 4.70
15 09168-06023 GASKET,RUBBER COATED WASHER 09168-06023GASKET,RUBBER COATED WASHER1 on diagram x1 2.80
16 01550-0612A BOLT, FLANGE 6x12mm Silver 01550-0612ABOLT, FLANGE 6x12mm Silver1 on diagram x1 2.60
17 09482-00558 CR9EIA-9 IRIDIUM NGK SPARK PLUG 09482-00558CR9EIA-9 IRIDIUM NGK SPARK PLUG4 on diagram x4 19.20 NGK
17 09482-00557 SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU27D) 09482-00557SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU27D)4 on diagram x4 14.05 DENSO
17 09482-00556 CR8EIA-9 NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG 09482-00556CR8EIA-9 NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG4 on diagram x4 19.20 OPT NGK
17 09482-00560 CR10EIA-9 NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG 09482-00560CR10EIA-9 NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG4 on diagram x4 19.95 OPT NGK
17 09482-00555 SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU24D) 09482-00555SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU24D)4 on diagram x4 24.05 OPT DENSO
17 09482-00559 SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU31D) 09482-00559SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU31D)4 on diagram x4 16.30 OPT DENSO
18 13101-17K00 PIPE ASSY,INTAKE 13101-17K00PIPE ASSY,INTAKE2 on diagram x2 45.25
19 09280-45004 O RING,D:2.4,ID:44.7 09280-45004O RING,D:2.4,ID:44.74 on diagram x4 2.90
20 13170-17K00 CLAMP COMP,INTAKE PIPE 13170-17K00CLAMP COMP,INTAKE PIPE2 on diagram x2 18.65
21 02122-0616A SCREW 02122-0616ASCREW6 on diagram x6 1.95
22 13650-49X00 SENSOR, WATER TEMP 13650-49X00SENSOR, WATER TEMP1 on diagram x1 73.65
23 09168-12017 GASKET, (copper washer)12X17X1 09168-12017GASKET, (copper washer)12X17X11 on diagram x1 2.80
24 09106-10069 BOLT, ENG MOUNTING>CYLINDER 09106-10069BOLT, ENG MOUNTING>CYLINDER2 on diagram x2 5.90

11100-17K00 - HEAD ASSY,CYLINDER

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    11100-17K00
  • Description

    HEAD ASSY,CYLINDER
  • Price

    1239.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09103-06266 - BOLT,CAMSHAFT HOUSING

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    09103-06266
  • Description

    BOLT,CAMSHAFT HOUSING
  • Price

    3.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    20
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09206-08007 - DOWEL PIN,6.2X8X16

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    09206-08007
  • Description

    DOWEL PIN,6.2X8X16
  • Price

    2.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11115-29G70 - VALVE GUIDE 0.3mm O/S

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    11115-29G70
  • Description

    VALVE GUIDE 0.3mm O/S
  • Notes

    OPT
  • Price

    21.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    16
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11141-17K00 - GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    11141-17K00
  • Description

    GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD
  • Price

    60.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09248-10006 - PLUG

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    09248-10006
  • Description

    PLUG
  • Price

    3.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09280-04004 - O RING_OIL JET

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    09280-04004
  • Description

    O RING_OIL JET
  • Price

    2.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09493-80005 - JET,OIL GALLERY

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    09493-80005
  • Description

    JET,OIL GALLERY
  • Price

    16.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

04211-11169 - DOWEL PIN

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    04211-11169
  • Description

    DOWEL PIN
  • Price

    2.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11117-29G00 - BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD 10x95mm

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    11117-29G00
  • Description

    BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD 10x95mm
  • Price

    6.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11117-29G20 - BOLT COMP,CYLINDER HEAD(L95)

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    11117-29G20
  • Description

    BOLT COMP,CYLINDER HEAD(L95)
  • Price

    6.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01547-0665A - FLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x65mm

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    01547-0665A
  • Description

    FLANGE BOLT,8mm Hex 6x65mm
  • Price

    2.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-16009 - GASKET 16X22X0.8

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    09168-16009
  • Description

    GASKET 16X22X0.8
  • Price

    2.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09248-16012 - PLUG,OIL GALL NO.1/OIL PUMP

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    09248-16012
  • Description

    PLUG,OIL GALL NO.1/OIL PUMP
  • Price

    4.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-06023 - GASKET,RUBBER COATED WASHER

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    09168-06023
  • Description

    GASKET,RUBBER COATED WASHER
  • Price

    2.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    11
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01550-0612A - BOLT, FLANGE 6x12mm Silver

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    01550-0612A
  • Description

    BOLT, FLANGE 6x12mm Silver
  • Price

    2.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09482-00558 - CR9EIA-9 IRIDIUM NGK SPARK PLUG

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    09482-00558
  • Description

    CR9EIA-9 IRIDIUM NGK SPARK PLUG
  • Notes

    NGK
  • Price

    19.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09482-00557 - SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU27D)

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    09482-00557
  • Description

    SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU27D)
  • Notes

    DENSO
  • Price

    14.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09482-00556 - CR8EIA-9 NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    09482-00556
  • Description

    CR8EIA-9 NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG
  • Notes

    OPT NGK
  • Price

    19.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    16
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09482-00560 - CR10EIA-9 NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    09482-00560
  • Description

    CR10EIA-9 NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG
  • Notes

    OPT NGK
  • Price

    19.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09482-00555 - SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU24D)

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    09482-00555
  • Description

    SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU24D)
  • Notes

    OPT DENSO
  • Price

    24.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09482-00559 - SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU31D)

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    09482-00559
  • Description

    SPARK PLUG (DENSO,IU31D)
  • Notes

    OPT DENSO
  • Price

    16.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13101-17K00 - PIPE ASSY,INTAKE

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    13101-17K00
  • Description

    PIPE ASSY,INTAKE
  • Price

    45.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09280-45004 - O RING,D:2.4,ID:44.7

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    09280-45004
  • Description

    O RING,D:2.4,ID:44.7
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13170-17K00 - CLAMP COMP,INTAKE PIPE

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    13170-17K00
  • Description

    CLAMP COMP,INTAKE PIPE
  • Price

    18.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02122-0616A - SCREW

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    02122-0616A
  • Description

    SCREW
  • Price

    1.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13650-49X00 - SENSOR, WATER TEMP

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    13650-49X00
  • Description

    SENSOR, WATER TEMP
  • Price

    73.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-12017 - GASKET, (copper washer)12X17X1

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    09168-12017
  • Description

    GASKET, (copper washer)12X17X1
  • Price

    2.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09106-10069 - BOLT, ENG MOUNTING>CYLINDER

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    09106-10069
  • Description

    BOLT, ENG MOUNTING>CYLINDER
  • Price

    5.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change