Login Create
 
Cart 0 0.00
  Login Create
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Suzuki - 1980 - RM100 - GEAR SHIFTING

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 25211-41301 FORK,GEAR SHIFT,NO.1 25211-41301FORK,GEAR SHIFT,NO.12 on diagram x2 54.00
2 25221-41X00 FORK,GEAR SHIFT,N0.2 25221-41X00FORK,GEAR SHIFT,N0.21 on diagram x1 54.00
3 25411-48001 SHAFT,GEAR SHIFT FORK 25411-48001SHAFT,GEAR SHIFT FORK1 on diagram x1 16.30
4 25421-35410 SHAFT,GEAR SHIFT FORK,NO.2 25421-35410SHAFT,GEAR SHIFT FORK,NO.21 on diagram x1 16.40
5 25310-14100 15 CAM,GEAR SHIFT 25310-1410015 CAM,GEAR SHIFT1 on diagram x1 238.60
6 25322-31310 GEAR,GEAR SHIFT CAM DRIVEN 25322-31310GEAR,GEAR SHIFT CAM DRIVEN1 on diagram x1 19.60
7 25323-34201 PAWL,GEAR SHIFT,#1 25323-34201PAWL,GEAR SHIFT,#11 on diagram x1 9.00
8 25324-34201 PAWL,GEAR SHIFT,#2 25324-34201PAWL,GEAR SHIFT,#21 on diagram x1 9.00
9 09261-05003 PIN 5X8 09261-05003PIN 5X82 on diagram x2 2.20
10 09440-04003 SPRING_ COMPRESSION 09440-04003SPRING_ COMPRESSION2 on diagram x2 2.20
11 25331-11001 PLATE,GEAR SHIFTING CAM SIDE 25331-11001PLATE,GEAR SHIFTING CAM SIDE1 on diagram x1 5.40
12 02122-06127 C/SUNK SCREW, FLAT HEAD 6x12mm 02122-06127C/SUNK SCREW, FLAT HEAD 6x12mm2 on diagram x2 2.60
13 25341-40001 GUIDE,GEAR SHIFTING CAM 25341-40001GUIDE,GEAR SHIFTING CAM1 on diagram x1 9.80
14 02122-06127 C/SUNK SCREW, FLAT HEAD 6x12mm 02122-06127C/SUNK SCREW, FLAT HEAD 6x12mm2 on diagram x2 2.60
15 25351-11010 STOPPER, SHIFT DETENTE 25351-11010STOPPER, SHIFT DETENTE1 on diagram x1 9.00
16 25352-11010 STOPPER PLUG,GEAR SHIFT CAM 25352-11010STOPPER PLUG,GEAR SHIFT CAM1 on diagram x1 9.00
17 09168-14004 GASKET, 14X19.2X2mm 09168-14004GASKET, 14X19.2X2mm1 on diagram x1 2.20
18 09440-05007 SPRING 09440-05007SPRING1 on diagram x1 2.20
19 25510-402V0 SHAFT GEAR SHIFT 25510-402V0SHAFT GEAR SHIFT1 on diagram x1 0.00
20 09180-12083 SPACER_GEAR SHIFT SHAFT 09180-12083SPACER_GEAR SHIFT SHAFT1 on diagram x1 3.30
21 09444-26013 SPRING_GEARSHIFT DETENTE 09444-26013SPRING_GEARSHIFT DETENTE1 on diagram x1 3.40
22 09285-12002 OIL SEAL 12x22x9mm 09285-12002OIL SEAL 12x22x9mm1 on diagram x1 5.40
23 25671-01011 STOPPER,GEAR SHIFT ARM 25671-01011STOPPER,GEAR SHIFT ARM1 on diagram x1 4.40
24 25600-40304 LEVER,GEAR SHIFT 25600-40304LEVER,GEAR SHIFT1 on diagram x1 173.95 FROM 25600-40810 FORM 25600-40810
25 01500-06207 BOLT, 6x20 Silver 01500-06207BOLT, 6x20 Silver1 on diagram x1 2.90

25211-41301 - FORK,GEAR SHIFT,NO.1

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    25211-41301
  • Description

    FORK,GEAR SHIFT,NO.1
  • Price

    54.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

25221-41X00 - FORK,GEAR SHIFT,N0.2

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    25221-41X00
  • Description

    FORK,GEAR SHIFT,N0.2
  • Price

    54.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

25411-48001 - SHAFT,GEAR SHIFT FORK

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    25411-48001
  • Description

    SHAFT,GEAR SHIFT FORK
  • Price

    16.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

25421-35410 - SHAFT,GEAR SHIFT FORK,NO.2

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    25421-35410
  • Description

    SHAFT,GEAR SHIFT FORK,NO.2
  • Price

    16.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

25310-14100 - 15 CAM,GEAR SHIFT

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    25310-14100
  • Description

    15 CAM,GEAR SHIFT
  • Price

    238.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

25322-31310 - GEAR,GEAR SHIFT CAM DRIVEN

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    25322-31310
  • Description

    GEAR,GEAR SHIFT CAM DRIVEN
  • Price

    19.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

25323-34201 - PAWL,GEAR SHIFT,#1

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    25323-34201
  • Description

    PAWL,GEAR SHIFT,#1
  • Price

    9.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

25324-34201 - PAWL,GEAR SHIFT,#2

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    25324-34201
  • Description

    PAWL,GEAR SHIFT,#2
  • Price

    9.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09261-05003 - PIN 5X8

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    09261-05003
  • Description

    PIN 5X8
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09440-04003 - SPRING_ COMPRESSION

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    09440-04003
  • Description

    SPRING_ COMPRESSION
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

25331-11001 - PLATE,GEAR SHIFTING CAM SIDE

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    25331-11001
  • Description

    PLATE,GEAR SHIFTING CAM SIDE
  • Price

    5.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02122-06127 - C/SUNK SCREW, FLAT HEAD 6x12mm

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    02122-06127
  • Description

    C/SUNK SCREW, FLAT HEAD 6x12mm
  • Price

    2.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

25341-40001 - GUIDE,GEAR SHIFTING CAM

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    25341-40001
  • Description

    GUIDE,GEAR SHIFTING CAM
  • Price

    9.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

02122-06127 - C/SUNK SCREW, FLAT HEAD 6x12mm

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    02122-06127
  • Description

    C/SUNK SCREW, FLAT HEAD 6x12mm
  • Price

    2.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

25351-11010 - STOPPER, SHIFT DETENTE

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    25351-11010
  • Description

    STOPPER, SHIFT DETENTE
  • Price

    9.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

25352-11010 - STOPPER PLUG,GEAR SHIFT CAM

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    25352-11010
  • Description

    STOPPER PLUG,GEAR SHIFT CAM
  • Price

    9.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09168-14004 - GASKET, 14X19.2X2mm

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    09168-14004
  • Description

    GASKET, 14X19.2X2mm
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    9
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09440-05007 - SPRING

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    09440-05007
  • Description

    SPRING
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

25510-402V0 - SHAFT GEAR SHIFT

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    25510-402V0
  • Description

    SHAFT GEAR SHIFT
  • Price

    0.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09180-12083 - SPACER_GEAR SHIFT SHAFT

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    09180-12083
  • Description

    SPACER_GEAR SHIFT SHAFT
  • Price

    3.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09444-26013 - SPRING_GEARSHIFT DETENTE

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    09444-26013
  • Description

    SPRING_GEARSHIFT DETENTE
  • Price

    3.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

09285-12002 - OIL SEAL 12x22x9mm

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    09285-12002
  • Description

    OIL SEAL 12x22x9mm
  • Price

    5.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

25671-01011 - STOPPER,GEAR SHIFT ARM

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    25671-01011
  • Description

    STOPPER,GEAR SHIFT ARM
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

25600-40304 - LEVER,GEAR SHIFT

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    25600-40304
  • Description

    LEVER,GEAR SHIFT
  • Notes

    FROM 25600-40810 FORM 25600-40810
  • Price

    173.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

01500-06207 - BOLT, 6x20 Silver

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    01500-06207
  • Description

    BOLT, 6x20 Silver
  • Price

    2.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change